Biela Man D2866LE201

Referencia: 3.11025

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 points that can be converted into a voucher of €1.00.


10DT000781

New product

€128.62tax incl.

€106.30 (imp excl.)

- +

 
Data sheet
Diámetro Burlón 46
Diámetro de Alojamiento de Cojinete de Biela 251
Largo de Caña (mm) 95
Forma Recta
Fundición Agrietada o craqueado
Cantidad de Cilindros 6
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6271
Referencias equivalentes 51024006031
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6251
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6256
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6031
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6065
Referencias equivalentes 51024016256
Referencias equivalentes 51024016271
Referencias equivalentes 51024006065
Referencias equivalentes 51024016251
Referencias equivalentes 170346
Cilindrada 11967
Código de motor D2866LE203
Código de motor D2866LE211
Código de motor D2866LE401
Código de motor D2866LE402
Código de motor D2866LE403
Código de motor D2866LE405
Código de motor D2866LUE605
Código de motor D2866LUE602
Código de motor D2866LE201
Código de motor D2866LE202
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Biela Man D2866LE201

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.