Biela Man D2876LF12 Euro3 (D3)

Referencia: 3.11028

By buying this product you can collect up to 3 loyalty points. Your cart will total 3 points that can be converted into a voucher of €1.50.


10DT000782

New product

€155.81tax incl.

€128.77 (imp excl.)

- +

 
Data sheet
Diámetro Burlón 52
Diámetro de Alojamiento de Cojinete de Biela 256
Largo de Caña (mm) 95
Forma Trapecial
Fundición Agrietada o craqueado
Cantidad de Cilindros 6
Referencias equivalentes 51024006021
Referencias equivalentes 51024006030
Referencias equivalentes 51024006054
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6021
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6030
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6054
Referencias equivalentes 05.11.014
Cilindrada 12816
Código de motor D2876LOH21Euro3(D3)
Código de motor D2876LF12Euro3(D3)
Código de motor D2876LF13Euro3(D3)
Código de motor D2876LF25Euro2
Código de motor D2876LOH20Euro3(D3)
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Biela Man D2876LF12 Euro3 (D3)

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.