Biela Mercedes M447G Recto

Referencia: 4.161901

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of €0.50.


New product

€62.33tax incl.

€51.51 (imp excl.)
  • Trapecial
  • Recto

- +

 
Data sheet
Cantidad de Cilindros 6
Diámetro Burlón 46
Diámetro de Alojamiento de Cojinete de Biela 251
Largo de Caña (mm) 95
Forma Recta
Referencias equivalentes 407 030 0020
Referencias equivalentes 05.11.001
Referencias equivalentes 407 030 0720
Referencias equivalentes 447 030 0420 80
Referencias equivalentes 447 030 0520
Referencias equivalentes 447 030 0220
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6281
Referencias equivalentes 447 030 0420
Referencias equivalentes 51024016141
Referencias equivalentes 4470300520
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6244
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6264
Referencias equivalentes 447030042080
Referencias equivalentes 51024016264
Referencias equivalentes 4470300420
Referencias equivalentes 51024016281
Referencias equivalentes 4470300220
Referencias equivalentes 51024016214
Referencias equivalentes 4660300220
Referencias equivalentes 51024016244
Referencias equivalentes 4660300020
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6214
Referencias equivalentes 466 030 0220
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6141
Referencias equivalentes 466 030 0020
Referencias equivalentes 4070300020
Referencias equivalentes 4.61901
Referencias equivalentes 4070300720
Referencias equivalentes 44231
Cilindrada 6000
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Código de motor 0 666 100
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Biela Mercedes M447G Recto

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.