Cojinete de Cigueñal BMW - M57 D30

Referencia: BM1040-STD

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of €0.50.


New product

€57.02tax incl.

€47.12 (imp excl.)
  • 1,2,3,4,5,7 - 6 Par - 20 mm
  • 6 - 1 Par - 24,94 mm

- +

 
Data sheet
Dimensión Cilindros (mm) 84,00x88,00
Alojamiento del Bloqueo (mm) 65,00/65,01
Cantidad de Cilindros 6
Composición 6 Par
Tolerancia de las Muñequillas del Cigüeñal 59,97/59,99
Bloque de Apoyo 1,2,3,4,5,7
Referencias equivalentes 90509540
Referencias equivalentes 11211706829
Referencias equivalentes 90509549
Referencias equivalentes 11211706830
Referencias equivalentes 90509550
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 036
Referencias equivalentes 90509551
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 706 831
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 037
Referencias equivalentes 90509558
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 706 847
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 038
Referencias equivalentes 90509559
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 706 848
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 091
Referencias equivalentes 90509560
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 706 849
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 092
Referencias equivalentes 90509570
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 717 526
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 093
Referencias equivalentes 90509571
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 717 527
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 757
Referencias equivalentes 90509572
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 717 528
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 758
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 743 457
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 759
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 743 458
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 772
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 1 743 459
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 773
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 2 241 934
Referencias equivalentes 6 18 774
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 2 241 935
Referencias equivalentes 90509538
Referencias equivalentes 90509539
Referencias equivalentes 11 21 2 241 936
Cilindrada 2926
Código de motor M 47
Código de motor M47 D20 (204D1)
Código de motor 204D3
Código de motor M41 D17 (174T1)
Código de motor 204D2
Código de motor M 47 R
Combustible Diésel Turbo -Refrig
 

Write a review

Cojinete de Cigueñal BMW - M57 D30

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.