Piston Fiat 127 - 127 A5.000

Referencia: 007 32 00

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of €0.50.


10NU001993

New product

€76.91tax incl.

€63.56 (imp excl.)

- +

 
Data sheet
Protusión de la Parte Superior 4,9
Diámetro x Longitud de Burlón (mm) 22x64,5
Altura de Compresión (mm) 47,15
Altura total del Pistón (mm) 84,05
Altura Segmento de Fuego (mm) 2,5
Altura Segmento Rascador (mm) 2
Altura Segmento de Engrase 3
Cantidad de Cilindros 4
Diametro de Piston (mm) 76
Referencias equivalentes 5888972
Referencias equivalentes 5888973
Referencias equivalentes 87-215200-00
Referencias equivalentes 4461942
Referencias equivalentes 4461943
Referencias equivalentes 4461944
Referencias equivalentes 4461945
Referencias equivalentes 4461946
Referencias equivalentes 5881363
Referencias equivalentes 5881362
Referencias equivalentes 5881361
Cilindrada 1301
Potencia 45
Año/s 1981 >
Código de motor 127 A5.000
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Piston Fiat 127 - 127 A5.000

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.