TURBO COMPRESOR, SOBREALIMENTACION LAGUNA II GRANDTOUR 1.9 DCI F9Q718

Referencia: 703245-0001

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 points that can be converted into a voucher of €2.50.


13MA000335

New product

€278.30tax incl.

12 Kg
€230.00 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentaci�n v�lido para los siguientes veh�culos Nissan Primastar Bus (X83) 1.9 DCI 101cv a partir del 2001, Nissan Primastar Cami�n de plataforma/Chasis 1.9 DCI 101cv 2002-2006, Nissan Primastar Furg�n (X83) 1.9 DCI 100cv a partir del 2002, Opel Vivaro I Cami�n de plataforma/Chasis 1.9 DTI 101cv a partir del 2006, Opel Vivaro I Bus 1.9 DTI 101cv a partir del 2001, Opel Vivaro I Furg�n 1.9 DTI 101cv a partir del 2001, Renault Laguna I Hatchback (B56) 1.9 DCI 107cv 1999-2001, Renault Laguna I Grandtour (K56) 1.9 DCI 107cv 1999-2001, Renault Laguna II Hatchback (BG) 1.9 DCI 107cv a partir del 2001, Renault Laguna II Grandtour (KG) 1.9 DCI 107cv a partir del 2001, Renault Master II Bus 1.9 DCI 82cv a partir del 2001, Renault Master II Furg�n 1.9 DCI 82cv a partir del 2001, Renault Megane I Hatchback (BA) 1.9 DCi 105cv 1999-2003, Renault Megane I Hatchback (BA) 1.9 DCI 102cv 2001-2003, Renault Megane I Classic (LA) 1.9 DCI 105cv 1999-2000, Renault Megane I Classic (LA)1.9 DCI 102cv 2001-2003, Renault Megane I Coach (DA) 1.9 DCi 105cv 1999-2000, Renault Megane I Coach (DA) 1.9 DCI 102cv 2001-2003, Renault Megane II Grandtour (KA) 1.9 DCI 105cv 1999-2000, Renault Megane II Grandtour (KA) 1.9 DCI 102cv 2001-2003, Renault Sc�nic I (JA) 1.9 DCI 102cv 1999-2003, Renault Sc�nic I (JA) RX4 1.9 DCI 101CV 2002-2003, Renault Sc�nic I (JA) RX4 1.9 DCI 102CV 2000-2003, Renault Trafic II Bus (JL) 1.9 DCI 101cv a partir del 2001, Renault Trafic II Cami�n de plataforma/Chasis (EL) 1.9 DCI 101cv a partir del 2001, Renault Trafic II Furg�n (FL) 1.9 DCI 102cv a partir del 2001, Renault Trafic II Furg�n (FL) 1.9 DCI 101cv a partir del 2001, Renault Trafic II Furg�n (FL) 1.9 DCI 82cv a partir del 2001

 
Data sheet
Weight 0 666 100
Referencias equivalentes 1441100Q0H
Referencias equivalentes T914750
Referencias equivalentes 7711497142
Referencias equivalentes HRX102
Referencias equivalentes 8200348244
Referencias equivalentes 623.049
Referencias equivalentes 8200544911
Referencias equivalentes 49.027
Referencias equivalentes 8200458162
Referencias equivalentes 2508291
Referencias equivalentes 8200683854
Referencias equivalentes 6900027
Referencias equivalentes 7701474358
Referencias equivalentes 4317400100
Referencias equivalentes 8200091350A
Referencias equivalentes 021 TC 14750 000
Referencias equivalentes 7711134299
Referencias equivalentes 021 TM 14750000
Referencias equivalentes 7700108052
Referencias equivalentes 65027
Referencias equivalentes 7701472228
Referencias equivalentes 1820034
Referencias equivalentes 7711497500
Referencias equivalentes 1820044
Referencias equivalentes 1820129
Referencias equivalentes 8802583339
Referencias equivalentes 900-00040-000
Referencias equivalentes 82107431
Referencias equivalentes 7701478022
Referencias equivalentes 3391933
Referencias equivalentes 8200084399
Referencias equivalentes 185005N
Referencias equivalentes 431410017
Referencias equivalentes 1441100QAA
Referencias equivalentes T914740
Código de motor F9Q 774
Código de motor F9Q
Código de motor F9Q 718
Código de motor F9Q 732
Código de motor F9Q 733
Código de motor F9Q 740
Código de motor F9Q 751
Código de motor F9Q 760
 

Write a review

TURBO COMPRESOR, SOBREALIMENTACION LAGUNA II GRANDTOUR 1.9 DCI F9Q718

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.