Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Fiat 500 C Cabrio

Referencia: 009 TC 16046 000

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 points that can be converted into a voucher of €2.50.


13MA000133

New product

€290.40tax incl.

12 Kg
€240.00 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación v lido para los siguientes veh¡culos Fiat 500 C Cabrio (312) 1.3 D Multijet 75cv a partir del 2009, Fiat Doblo I Furgón (223) 1.3 D Multijet 75cv 2005-2010, Fiat Doblo I Furgón (223) 1.3 JTD 16v 70cv 2004-2006, Fiat Fiorino III Furgón / Familiar (225) 1.3 D Multijet 75cv a partir del 2007, Fiat Grande Punto Hatchback (199) 1.3 D Multijet 75cv a partir del 2005, Fiat Idea 1.3 D Multijet 70cv a partir del 2004, Fiat Panda II Hatchback (169) 1.3 D Multijet 70cv a partir del 2003, Fiat Panda II Hatchback (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 70cv a partir del 2004, Fiat Panda Van (169) 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 70cv 2004-2006, Fiat Qubo (225) 1.3 D Multijet 75cv a partir del 2008, Lancia Musa (350) 1.3 D Multijet 70cv 2004-2012, Lancia Ypsilon II (843) 1.3 JTD 70cv 2003-2011, Opel Corsa D Hatchback 1.3 CDTI 75cv a partir del 2006

 
Data sheet
Weight 0 666 100
Referencias equivalentes 085001N
Referencias equivalentes 126046
Referencias equivalentes 126046RED
Referencias equivalentes HRX310
Referencias equivalentes 49.004
Referencias equivalentes 6900004
Referencias equivalentes 1217400300
Referencias equivalentes LTRPA54359880005
Referencias equivalentes 009 TM 16046 000
Referencias equivalentes 65004
Referencias equivalentes 71724166
Referencias equivalentes 93030
Referencias equivalentes 71784113
Referencias equivalentes 1820146
Referencias equivalentes 73501343
Referencias equivalentes PA54359700005
Referencias equivalentes 5860030
Referencias equivalentes 1981940
Referencias equivalentes 431410004
Referencias equivalentes 93191993
Referencias equivalentes 71724701
Código de motor 188 A8.000
Código de motor 188 A9.000
Código de motor 199 A2.000
Código de motor 199 B1.000
Código de motor 199 B4.000
Código de motor 223 A9.000
Código de motor Z13DTJ
 

Write a review

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Fiat 500 C Cabrio

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.