Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Ford Transit IV Bus

Referencia: 014 TC 14089 000

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 points that can be converted into a voucher of €2.50.


13MA000117

New product

€290.40tax incl.

12 Kg
€240.00 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación v lido para los siguientes veh¡culos Ford Transit IV Bus (VE83) 2.5 DI 116cv 1997-2000, Ford Transit IV Bus (VE83) 2.5 TD 85cv 1995-2000, Ford Transit IV Bus (VE83) 2.5 TD 100cv 1994-2000, Ford Transit III Bus (VE64) 2.5 TD 100cv 1991-1994, Ford Transit III Camión de plataforma/Chasis (VE64) 2.5 TD 100cv 1991-1994, Ford Transit III Furgón (VE64) 2.5 TD 101cv 1991-1994, Ford Transit IV Camión de plataforma/Chasis (VE83) 2.5 TD 85cv 1994-2000, Ford Transit IV Camión de plataforma/Chasis (VE83) 2.5 TD 101cv 1994-2000, Ford Transit IV Furgón (VE83) 2.5 DI 76cv 1994-2000, Ford Transit IV Furgón (VE83) 2.5 TD 85cv 1994-2000, Ford Transit IV Furgón (VE83) 2.5 TDI 101cv 1994-2000

 
Data sheet
Weight 0 666 100
Referencias equivalentes HRX324
Referencias equivalentes 49.103
Referencias equivalentes 1517400100
Referencias equivalentes 014 TM 14089 000
Referencias equivalentes 1050654
Referencias equivalentes 1057139
Referencias equivalentes 1113104
Referencias equivalentes 6611235
Referencias equivalentes 7216188
Referencias equivalentes 7310654
Referencias equivalentes 914F6K682AB
Referencias equivalentes 914F6K682AF
Referencias equivalentes 914F6K682AG
Referencias equivalentes 095012N
Referencias equivalentes 124089
Código de motor 4EB
Código de motor 4EA
Código de motor 4EC
Código de motor 4GA
Código de motor 4GB
Código de motor 4GC
Código de motor 4HD
Código de motor 4GE
 

Write a review

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Ford Transit IV Bus

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.