Biela Man D2542

Referencia: 3.11029

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of €0.50.


10DT000774

New product

€56.10tax incl.

€46.36 (imp excl.)

- +

 
Data sheet
Diámetro Burlón 46
Diámetro de Alojamiento de Cojinete de Biela 256
Largo de Caña (mm) 95
Forma Recta
Cantidad de Cilindros V12
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6036
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6041
Referencias equivalentes 51024019234
Referencias equivalentes 51024019198
Referencias equivalentes 51024016270
Referencias equivalentes 51024016252
Referencias equivalentes 51024006041
Referencias equivalentes 51024006036
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6013
Referencias equivalentes 51.02400.6034
Referencias equivalentes 51024006013
Referencias equivalentes 51024006034
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.9198
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.9234
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6252
Referencias equivalentes 51.02401.6270
Cilindrada 20911
Código de motor D2542
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Biela Man D2542

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.