Piston Iveco 80 - BF6L 913 T

Referencia: 099 41 00

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 points that can be converted into a voucher of €2.50.


10MA002201

New product

€255.26tax incl.

€210.96 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info
Piston inserto. Escotadura inyector de aceite
 
Data sheet
Diámetro Cámara (mm) 58
Diámetro x Longitud de Burlón (mm) 40x80
Altura de Compresión (mm) 69,1
Altura total del Pistón (mm) 123,6
Altura Segmento de Fuego (mm) 3
Altura Segmento Rascador (mm) 3
Altura Segmento de Engrase 5
Cantidad de Cilindros 6
Diametro de Piston (mm) 102
Protusión de la Parte Superior 5
Distancia entre la Cámara de Combustión y el Plano Superior del Pistón (mm) -17,6
Referencias equivalentes 4232102
Referencias equivalentes 4151106
Referencias equivalentes 2236681
Referencias equivalentes 2239106
Referencias equivalentes 4151131
Referencias equivalentes 87-174600-30
Cilindrada 6128
Potencia 130
Año/s 1983
Código de motor BF 6 L 913 T
Código de motor BF 4L 913 T
Código de motor BF 6L 913 T
Código de motor BF4L 913 T
Código de motor BF6L 913 T
Código de motor BF 4 L 913 T
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Piston Iveco 80 - BF6L 913 T

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.