Piston Jumper III HDI

Referencia: 016 07 00

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of €0.50.


10MA001765

New product

€76.25tax incl.

€63.02 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info
Piston Inserto. Galeria de Refrigeracion. Paso de Biela Trapecial.
 
Data sheet
Diámetro x Longitud de Burlón (mm) 30x66,7
Altura de Compresión (mm) 47,7
Altura total del Pistón (mm) 74,1
Altura Segmento de Fuego (mm) 2
Altura Segmento Rascador (mm) 2
Altura Segmento de Engrase 2
Cantidad de Cilindros 4
Diametro de Piston (mm) 86
Protusión de la Parte Superior 15,2
Diámetro Cámara (mm) 43,3
Referencias equivalentes 1345477
Referencias equivalentes 1.347.200
Referencias equivalentes 87-427700-10
Referencias equivalentes 87-427700-30
Referencias equivalentes 9660540480
Referencias equivalentes 9660540680
Referencias equivalentes 9660381480
Referencias equivalentes 13 73 52 2
Referencias equivalentes 6C1Q-6K100-AAB
Referencias equivalentes 5S7Q-6K100-ACC
Referencias equivalentes 5S7Q-6K100-AAC
Referencias equivalentes 5S7Q-6K100-ABC
Referencias equivalentes 1345478
Referencias equivalentes 06 28 S6
Referencias equivalentes 1345476
Cilindrada 2198
Código de motor QWFA
Código de motor QVFA
Código de motor 4HU (P22DTE)
Código de motor 4HV (P22DTE)
Código de motor QJBA
Código de motor QJBB
Código de motor QJBC
Código de motor QJBD
Código de motor LJ46G
Combustible Diesel
 

Write a review

Piston Jumper III HDI

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.