Válvula Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.3

Referencia: V005610

No reward points for this product.


New product

From

€15.05tax incl.

€12.44 (imp excl.)
  • Admisión - 41x9x107
  • Escape - 37x9x107

- +

 
Data sheet
Cantidad de Cilindros 4
Diametro de Piston (mm) 78 y 80
Ángulo de asiento 30º
Ranura de fijado 1
Referencias equivalentes 101100330003
Referencias equivalentes 116080330000
Referencias equivalentes 116080330001
Referencias equivalentes 60521574
Referencias equivalentes 105000330101
Referencias equivalentes 105000330103
Referencias equivalentes 105000330110
Referencias equivalentes 105480330101
Referencias equivalentes 116080330101
Referencias equivalentes 60521575
Referencias equivalentes V005611
Cilindrada 1357 y 1556
Potencia 1357 y 1556
Código de motor AR 00526
Código de motor AR 00536
Código de motor AR 00548
Código de motor AR 01563
Código de motor AR 01600
Código de motor AR 01608
Código de motor AR 01608 X
Código de motor AR 01678
Código de motor AR 06168
Código de motor AR 06202
Código de motor AR 67101
Código de motor AR 01644
Combustible Gasoolina
 

Write a review

Válvula Alfa Romeo Giulietta 1.3

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.