Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Fiat Ducato III Bus

Referencia: 5303-977-0116

By buying this product you can collect up to 6 loyalty points. Your cart will total 6 points that can be converted into a voucher of €3.00.


13MA000110

New product

€302.50tax incl.

12 Kg
€250.00 (imp excl.)

- +

 
More info

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación v lido para los siguientes veh¡culos Fiat Ducato III Bus (250) 2.3 D Multijet 120cv a partir del 2006, Fiat Ducato III Camión de plataforma/Chasis (250) 2.3 D Multijet 120cv a partir del 2006, Fiat Ducato III Camión de plataforma/Chasis (250) 2.3 D Multijet 4x4 120cv a partir del 2010, Fiat Ducato III Furgón (250) 2.3 D Multijet 120cv a partir del 2006, Fiat Ducato III Furgón (250) 2.3 D Multijet 4x4 120cv a partir del 2010, Iveco Daily V Camión de plataforma/Chasis (26L11,26L11D,35C11D,35S11,40C11) 2.3 D 106cv 2011-2014, Iveco Daily V Camión de plataforma/Chasis (29L13,29L13D,35C13D,40C13) 2.6 D 126cv, Iveco Daily V Furgón / Familiar (29L11V,35C11V,35S11V,40C11V) 2.3 D 106cv 2011-2014, Iveco Daily V Furgón / Familiar (29L13V,35C13V,35S13V,40C13V,40S13V) 2.3 D 126cv 2011-2014, Iveco Daily V Volquete (35C11K,35S11DKP) 2.3 D 106cv 2011-2014, Iveco Daily V Volquete (35C13K,35C13DKP) 2.3 D 126cv 2011-2014

 
Data sheet
Weight 0 666 100
Referencias equivalentes 71793636
Referencias equivalentes 504071260
Referencias equivalentes 504136785
Referencias equivalentes 504136797
Referencias equivalentes 504340182
Referencias equivalentes 71724096
Referencias equivalentes 71724410
Referencias equivalentes 71792013
Referencias equivalentes 71792081
Código de motor F1AE0481N
 

Write a review

Turbo compresor, sobrealimentación para Fiat Ducato III Bus

Write a review

 
Comments(0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Quantity
Total
Product successfully added to your shopping cart
There are 0 products in your cart. There are 0 products in your cart.
Total
Continue shopping

QR code

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.